[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Education
Published Fri, Aug 15, 2014 07:31 AM
Modified Fri, Aug 15, 2014 07:32 AM

Corinth Holders High School

Email Print Order Reprint
Share This
Text

tool name

close x
tool goes here

Corinth Holders High School has announced its Principal’s List and Honor Roll for the fourth nine weeks of school.

Principal’s List

Grade 9 – Katharine Altman, Sara Altman, Gregory Ardis, Audrey Arnn, Kaitlin Bailey, April Baker, Klarissa Baranyk, Amber Barbour, Meghan Barefoot, Summer Beach, Jared Beshgetoorian, Katelyn Budzieszewski, William Byrd, Delaney Colangelo, Melanie D’Angelo, Lucas Ford, Ashley French, Cecilia Fricke, Samantha Gall, Samantha Gibson, Sarai Gonzalez, Nicholas Gribbon, Rachel Hedges, Andre Hichue, Margaret Hix, Abigail Hunt, Henry Jackson, Jordan Jarman, Loren Johnson, Kathryn Kistler, Emma Kontir, Peyton Labonte, Phoenix Little, Connor Lovette, Christina McCutchin, Madison McDonald, Abby McDowall, Macy Meyer, Hanna Mizell, Austin Morgan, Sarah Muller, Haylee Nicol, Heath Parker, Lindsey Pearson, Skylar Potts, Margaret Raynor, Luke Rhoades, Mackenzie Roach, Lauren Sadler, Matthew Sadler, Cameron Smith, Jasmin Smith, Sophia Smith, Chesney Stein, Rachel Stevens, Henry Stotz, Alexis Strickland, Brock Swackhammer, Gabrielle Terrill, Francesca Tetreault, Jessica Thomson, Claire Tilton, Frank Tincher, Melanie Tola, Nicholas Turecky, Anna Wagner and Keeley Ziermann.

Grade 10 – Delaney Aiello, Kelly Ammons, Melanie Anderson, Isaac Apsey, Yannet Arellano De Labra, Makenzie Avery, Lori Babb, Allison Bargoil, Brady Best, James Bolding, Mary Bonner, Merideth Bossow, Lauren Boyd, Christina Coomer, Austin Coppock, Travis Creech, Ian Cregan, Erin Dailey, Allison Davis, Lydia Davis, Mitchell Burleson, Christopher Carter, Mary Carter, Blake Cartledge, Schuyler Chernauskas, Wesley DiNardo, Ashley Driscoll, Tanner Duncan, Megan Dyer, Amanda Eckard, Georgia Edgerton, Katherine Fako, Kerri Farrell, Jason Foley, Madison Gladwell, Daniel Gore, Stephanie Grandin, Cassidy Gravely, Joseph Hall, Nicholas Haynes, Tayah Hichue, Daniel Johnson, Ra’quan Jones, Maria Juarez, Derek Kaple, Rebecca Kline, Daniel Kroushl, Andrew Lee, Joseph Mann, Emilyann Marsh, Nora McCarthy, Kasey McFerren, Alison Moore, Jordan Neal, Alyssa Nolan, Alexandria Nolley, Erik Oehler, Olivia Owens, Tyler Parker, Austin Pearce, Whitney Pepper, Haley Pinkowski, Liam Reardon, Jack Roberson, Jailene Rodriguez, Cailin Ruksznis, Casey Sanders, Morgan Sanford, Haleigh Scheffler, Hannah Shanno, Bryce Sherrill, Marissa Smith, Hunter Smoak, Haley Stancil, Taylor Stevens, Victoria Stotz, Aliyah Strauther, Ashley Stufano, Christian Terry, Trent Tetterton, Erin Thibaudeau, Danielle Thorne, Kaylan Turner, William Ward, Hannah Weaver, Brianna Woodard and Thomas Wright.

Grade 11 – Jacob Altman, Mara Balch, Samuel Baxter, Robert Beare, Samantha Berumen, Bailey Blackwell, James Blinson, Meaghan Brown, Chloe Calloway, Aaron Clark, Sierra Cook, Sarah Craig, Jackson Creech, William Eberwin, Cheyanna Fleming, Ariel Fricke, Austin Green, Christian Green, Emma Hall, Timothy Hinds, Katelyn Honeycutt, China Horne, Lindsey Jennings, McKeighla Kilgore, Taylor Knott, Megan Koufas, Jessica Kronz, Nicole Kroushl, Megan Kuhn, Nicholas LaCerda, Brandon Leslie, Elliott Lindley, Kane Little, Dane Martin, Deanna Massie, Victoria Mulcahy, Jesus Nava, Ashley O’Leary, Alexandra Ostrander, Samantha Payne, Thomas Pearson, Kaitlyn Potts, Holly Price, Neal Quinn, Jasmine Radcliff, Jordan Russo, Cole Sawkowski, Emily Sanders, Michael Searles, Kaitlin Shields, Kara Shoup, Taylor Trojanowski, Arden Vessie, William Xia, Joshua Young and Summer Young.

Grade 12 – Alexis B. Adams, Camdyn Adams, Diana Arguijo-Mendoza, Ryan Barlow, Nicole Bauer, Courtney Boyce, Caroline Boyette, Savannah Brown, Anna Capps, Janae Carroll, Megan Chappell, Kendrick Cobb, Bailey Collins, Alexandra Consiglio, Valleriana Constantelos, Taylor Creech, Katherine Darlington, Isaac Dowless, Kayla Doyle, Nicholas Edgerton, William Edgerton, Daniel Farmer, Madison Fortney, Caitlynn Goff, Michael Holly, Christi Innocent, Lauren Keiser, Taylor Kinmann, Amanda Knickerbocker, Tyra Kornegay, Jeffrey Lane, Anthony Lobo, Ashley Marsland, Grant Masini, Madison McKinnon, Kayla Meares, Sally Morris, Heidi Muller, Andrew Mullins, Kayla Narron, Sydney Narron, Zachary Nesbitt, Christina Nino, Zhabriya O’Neal, Jordan Pace, Kensley Perry, Paige Phillippi, Kevin Rosales, Emily Ross, Marie Saunders, James Schap, Miranda Setneska, Stephanie Simmons, Brian Smith, Monica Smith, Sicely Sohn, William Stanley, Kendall Stephens, Alyssa Stevens, Amy Stevens, Dever Stillman, Christopher Tola, Kathryn Townsend, Alicia Ung, Harrison Usher, Casey Utley, Hunter West, Sara Williamson and Matthias Young.

Honor Roll

Grade 9 – Justin Adams, Samuel Bailey, Kirsten Baron, Shayna Batten, Kaela Bechtold, Joseph Bisson, Troy Bowers, Cullen Brown, Tori Brown, Caroline Campbell, Austin Carroll, Lily Carroll, Andrew Catron, Bailey Cayco, Alexis Chase, Ean Chase, Paola Cira, Mason Cooper, Eric Courtney, Eric Creech, Hunter Creech, Georgia Cummings, Sierra Dalton, Ava Daniels, Jasmin Diaz, Cailyn Doerr, Myles Dow, Bryanna Doyle, Hunter Ellis, Kyle Eschenberg, Charlotte Feeley, James Ferrell, Brady Gearhart, Cheyenne Grogg, Theodore Harrington, Cody Hedrick, Ashley Heineman, Logan Hickey, Nolan Hines, Randall Isenhour, Amaria Jones, Jarod Keller, Michaela Kelley, Heather Kirby, Anastasiya Klemstine, Alexandra Knight, Olga Komarova, Rachel Koufas, Breanne Lee, Rachel Lewis, Harper Lock, Andre’ Louder, Brooklyn Madison, Shawn Mansell, Ryan McDaniel, Hannah Meadows, Jacob Meierer, Frank Miller, Janai Minga, Matthew Morgan, Rebecca Mujica, Tiffany Myers, Jacob Nelson, Bryan Pannell, Chandler Parker, Dillon Parker, Rachel Parrish, Carolina Petersen, Savannah Phillips, Jordan Pilgrim, Jordan Porter, Marcy Price, William Proctor, Alejandro Restrepo, Alexandra Rodier, Fermin Rodriguez, Kyle Ryan, Jaimee Salomon, Victori Schirtzinger, Alec Seaton, Joseph Siedlecki, Kaitlyn Simon, Zoe Sinton-Covens, Bailey Smith, Natalie Smith, Carley Stone, Emma Swarts, Paris Tant, Keilan Thompson, Jamie Turner, Nathaniel Vance, Victoria Watson and Sloane Yates.

Grade 10 – Courtney Atkinson, Rachel Bailey, Brianna Barrs, Jasmine Best, Connor Blandford, Matthew Bowen, Joshua Brannan, Samuel Brant, Samantha Breece, Matthew Brown, Stephen Brown, Chandler Condie, Kaitlyn Cook, Anastacia Cooper, Marisol Cristobal, Nicholas Daughtry, Bailey deCathelineau, Brianna Bryant, Noah Buchan, Taylar Bunn, Austin Casselbury, Kaylee Christensen, Tyler Devoid, Brendan Doering, Nicholas Dolinshek, Kelsey Evans, Madison Evans, Keneshia Faison, Robert Farris, Katherine Fitzpatrick, Tia Frischman, James Gales, Rebeca Garcia Torres, Holly Gearin, Andrew Goodman, Mackenzie Gray, Shannon Green, Cade Greer, Aldair Guzman, Jordan Hadding, Austin Himmel, James Joy, Patricia King, Cheyanne Klavitter, Alexander Komarov, Dontray Kornegay, Christopher Latham, Alexis Lobo, Hanah McConahay, Cameron McKinney, Taylor Meares, Jasur Mirzakhmedov, Christopher Moor, William Mozingo, Danielle Naum, Kaelin O’Neal, Mark Ostrander, Charles Peters, Alexis Phelps, Allison Prince, Connor Rhoades, Kayla Richardson, Pierce Rickman, Dakota Schlecht, Dejon Searles, Alex Staples, Kayla Ste. Marie, Eric Svdeba, Jarred Taylor, Jessica Torres Juarez, Alexander Trotta, Brandi Trunick and Steven Utley.

Grade 11 – Zachary Acevedo, Wyatt Allen, Leslye Andrade, Grant Austin, Randi Baines, Kyla Barritt, Michaela Batson, Michael Beabout, Jarice Bethea, Caroline Blinson, Samantha Boyette, Michael Boykin, Kerri Butch, Gabriella Collins, Jerry Deloatch, Kaitlin Dowdle, Lori Dupree, Jasmine Echols, Makenzie Evans, Katie Fain, Sydney Feldhouse, Chad Fields, Rebecca Gilland, Allen Goede, Cody Griswold, Joshua Harrington, Luke Hawley, Karl Hedrick, Jordan Heiner, Kelsie Hocutt, Shaquona Hocutt, Daniel Hogue, Johnathan Jackson, Matthew Jackson, Jared Johnson, Gabriella Karnes, James Karst, Cole Kozlowski, Kellen Labonte, Sabrina Lee, Gustavo Marin Diaz, Michael McConathy, Ronnie McFadgen, Morgan Meyer-Senkarik, Selina Mikolowski, Macy Miller, Matthew Mitchell, Sarah Murray, McKenzie Myers, Jessica Norris, Lauren O’Neal, Sarah O’Neal, David Orcutt, Logan Pace, Dalton Parker, Greyson Parker, Natalia Pavel, Jose Perez-Apodaca, David Pierson, Parker Pruitt, Patrick Rawls, Diana Rivera-Gomez, Steven Schiro, Dillon Spain, Henry Staten, Arizona Taylor, Jacob Thomas, Lacey Tingle, Luke Turner, Nicole Vance, Lizabeth Vazquez-Mendoza, Cody Whitener, Shacoria Wilkins and Joshua Winslow.

Grade 12 – Cody Alford, Lindsay Alford, Stephanie Atkinson, Benjamin Brant, William Brewer, Anna Brown, Aubrey Bussey, Gabrielle Carter, Lacey Carver, Brandy Davis, Tyler Doman, Allison Dunn, Darius Dunn, Jessica Dunn, Dominic Eannarino, Courtney Everett, Lindsay Farley, Emily Fincher, Ashley Fuchs, Hayden Gardner, Benjamin Giustiniani, Tanner Glenn, Kaneisha Hampton, Felice Hewitt, Justin Hodge, Robert Hogue, Haley Kilmer, Angelica Klem, Sara Kochan, Anna Lee, Justin Matthews, Sabrina McCaffery, Norangelys Medina, Jesus Mercado Figueroa, Shonda Mitchell, Margaret Morgan, Brandon Nagy, Kristiana Neal, Ciera Norman, Leah Overby, Bailey Paxon, Joseph Phelan, Zachary Privette, Lauren Pyle, Tamille Rhynes, Moises Robles, Antonio Rodriguez Salazar, Amber Rogers, Crystal Russo, Luke Sanderford, Hampton Smith, Michael Soles, Deaja Stephens, Alexandria Stone-Artero, Leigh Sullivan, Elizabeth Tellsfsen, Jamie Upchurch, Oakley Wallrich, Brenda Whitaker, Riggs Williamson and Erika Wolfe.

Explore, like and interact with our new Facebook page, which features the best of our day's news.

Email Print Order Reprint
Share This
Text

tool name

close x
tool goes here
We welcome your comments on this story, but please be civil. Do not use profanity, hate speech, threats, personal abuse, images, internet links or any device to draw undue attention. Read our full comment policy.
More Education

Print Ads